PPXQ30043A_103_P.jpg

Black denim 5 pocket

30
CHF 189.90
Sale price  CHF 189.90 Regular price  CHF 189.90
Skip to product information
PPXQ30043A.mp4
PPXJ30037C_1.jpg
Grey cashmere crewneck
CHF 289.00
Regular price  CHF 289.00 Sale price  CHF 289.00
PPXQ30043A_1.jpg
Black denim 5 pocket
CHF 189.90
Regular price  CHF 189.90 Sale price  CHF 189.90
PP2Y00012B.jpg
Brown leather penny loafers
CHF 319.00
Regular price  CHF 319.00 Sale price  CHF 319.00

Black denim 5 pocket

CHF 189.90
Regular price  CHF 189.90 Sale price  CHF 189.90

Colour: Black

Size

Model is 1,88 m and is wearing a size 33.

Ordered today, delivered tomorrow
Free shipping from €79,-
Free returns online or in our brandstores
  • Denim
  • Cotton stretch
  • 5 pocket model
  • Real leather jeans label
  • Jeans button closure
Cotton
Cotton
Stretch
Stretch
Article no.

PPXQ30043A

Color

Black

Fabric composition

99% Cotton / 1% Elastane

Care instructions
  • Wash at or below 40° C
  • Do not bleach
  • Tumble dry low temp
  • Iron low temp
  • Do not dry clean

Fit: Relaxed Fit

Sizes are garment measurements in cm. Measure a well-fitting garment as shown in the images

Size 303132333436
Waist Size42.143.444.74647.349.9
Hip Width51.252.553.75556.358.8
Thigh Size31.632.433.23434.836.4
Inseam Length828282828282
Bottom Width19.119.419.72020.320.9
Size guide

Shop the look

Shop the look

PPXJ30055B_1.jpg
Brown soft wool rollneck
CHF 209.00
Regular price  CHF 209.00 Sale price  CHF 209.00
Size
Out of stock
PPXQ30043A_1.jpg
Black denim 5 pocket
CHF 189.90
Regular price  CHF 189.90 Sale price  CHF 189.90
Size
Out of stock
PP2Y00007A_3.jpg
Brown leather loafers
CHF 349.00
Regular price  CHF 349.00 Sale price  CHF 349.00
Size
Out of stock