PPXU10011A_1.jpg

Light brown suede button jacket

54
£400.00
Sale price  £400.00 Regular price  £400.00
Skip to product information
PPXU10011A_1.jpg
Brown suede driver shoe
£230.00
Regular price  £230.00 Sale price  £230.00
  • 20%

Light brown suede button jacket

£400.00
Regular price  £400.00 Sale price  £400.00

Colour: Light brown

Size

Model is 1,84 m and is wearing a size 50.

Ordered today, delivered tomorrow
Free shipping from €79,-
Free returns online or in our brandstores
  • Made from 100% suede for a luxurious look and soft feel
  • Unconstructed design without lining for a lightweight, relaxed fit
  • Hidden press buttons closure
  • Chest pockets
Real leather
Real leather
Article no.

PPXU10011A

Color

Light brown

Fabric composition

100% Leather

Care instructions
  • Do not wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Do not iron
  • Do not dry clean

Fit: Normal fit

Sizes are garment measurements in cm. Measure a well-fitting garment as shown in the images

Size 464850525456
Back Length686970717273
Chest Length565860626466
Waist Size535557596163
Sleeve Length64.7565.566.256767.7568.5
Shoulder width505152535455
Size guide